Bruggen Tweewielers
Gebben Motoren
vd Vegt Motors
Pro Carbon
Relexz
Robbe Motoren

Jeffrey Herlings (25)

Jeffrey Herlings is 25 jaar oud en geboren te Geldrop.
Name: Jeffrey Herlings
Nickname: The Bullet
Village: Elsendorp
Place of Birth: Geldrop
Date of birth: 12-09-1994
 
Favourite car: Mercedes McLaren
Favourite rider: Ricky Carmichael
Favorite track: Sevlievo, Bulgaria
 
First race: Venray
 
Online
Website: www.jeffreyherlings.eu
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Jeffrey-Herlings-84/121792521223920?fref=ts
Twitter: https://twitter.com/JHerlings84
 
Videoclip
 
 
 

 

 

Laatste 15 artikels