Bruggen Tweewielers
Gebben Motoren
vd Vegt Motors
Relexz
Pro Carbon
Robbe Motoren

Nick Kouwenberg (28)

Nick Kouwenberg is 28 jaar oud en geboren te 's-Hertogenbosch.
Name: Nick Kouwenberg
Nickname: Kouwy
Village: Elshout
Place of Birth: ‘s Hertogenbosch
Date of birth: 14-10-1991
Length: 1.84
 
Hobbies: Motocross and all kind of other sports like fitness, running, cycling, snowboarding, karting with my friends.
Favourite car: Chevrolet Escalade
Favourite rider: Zach Osborne
Favourite track: Uddevalla, Sweden
Grand Prix debut: 2010 Wildcard GP Valkenswaard
First race: Dongen, local race.
 
Online
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/nick.kouwenberg?fref=ts
Twitter: https://twitter.com/NickKouwenberg
 
Videoclip
 

 

Laatste 15 artikels